SUBORDINATE LODGES:

North Star Lodge #1
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 1st Friday

Central Lodge #3
Springfield, Illinois
District:3
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Wednesday

John Jones Lodge #7
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 4th Saturday

W.L. Darrow Lodge #10
Galesburg, Illinois
District:3
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Thursday

I.H. Kelly Lodge #11
Belleville, Illinois
District:4
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Friday

Hiram Lodge #14
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 1st Tuesday

Keystone Lodge #15
Aurora, Illinois
District:2
Meets at 5:00PM every 1st Saturday

Unity Lodge #16
Quincy, Illinois
District:3
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Saturday

John C. Ellis Lodge #17
Decatur, Illinois
District:3
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Tuesday

Lone Star Lodge #18
Champaign, Illinois
District:3
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Monday

King Solomon Lodge #20
Rock Island, Illinois
District:2
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Monday

Henry Brown Lodge #22
Peoria, Illinois
District:3
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd & 4th Tuesday

Elijah S. Betts Lodge #23
Bloomington, Illinois
District:3
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Wednesday

Mount Moriah Lodge #28
Evanston, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Tuesday

Mount Hebron Lodge #29
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Thursday

Western Light Lodge #30
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Wednesday

Corninthian Lodge #31
Danville, Illinois
District:3
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Tuesday

Stone City Lodge #35
Joliet, Illinois
District:2
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Saturday

Welcome Star Lodge #36
Rockford, Illinois
District:2
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Tuesday

St. Paul Lodge #42
East St. Louis, Illinois
District:4
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd & 4th Friday

Golden Gate Lodge #43
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 1st Friday

Tuscan Lodge #44
Carbondale, Illinois
District:4
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Monday

Prince Hall Lodge #52
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Wednesday

Lily of the Valley Lodge #56
Beechwood, Illinois
District:4
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Thursday

Garden City Lodge #59
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Friday

Silver Square Lodge #62
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

Eureka Lodge #64
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 4th Saturday

Universal Lodge #65
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Saturday

Oriental Lodge #68
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Friday

Doric Lodge #77
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 3rd Saturday

Joppa Lodge #79
East St. Louis, Illinois
District:4
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Thursday

Celestial Lodge #80
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Saturday

Western Star Lodge #87
La Grange, Illinois
District:2
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Monday

Harmony Lodge #88
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Wednesday

Jeptha Lodge #90
Maywood, Illinois
District:2
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Thursday

Cornerstone Lodge #91
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

Olive Branch Lodge #94
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 4th Tuesday

Dunbar Lodge #97
Alton, Illinois
District:4
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd & 4th Tuesday

East Gate Lodge #98
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Friday

Monarch Lodge #99
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 1st Saturday

King David Lodge #100
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 6:00PM every 1st Saturday

Wisdom Lodge #102
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 3rd Saturday

Fidelity Lodge #103
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 4th Friday

Rufus Mitchell Lodge #107
Waukegan, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 4th Saturday

Charity Lodge #108
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 1st Saturday

Richard E. Moore Lodge #109
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Saturday

Southern Cross Lodge #112
East St. Louis, Illinois
District:4
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd & 4th Tuesday

Plumbline Lodge #116
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 1st Saturday

Cable Lodge #119
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Saturday

Jericho Lodge #120
Madison, Illinois
District:4
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Wednesday

Alpha and Omega Lodge #121
Robbins, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 1st Saturday

Wayfarers Lodge #128
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 3rd Friday

Watch City Lodge #131
Elgin, Illinois
District:2
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

Jachin Lodge #133
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 1st Tuesday

Pythagoras Lodge #134
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Wednesday

Gibraltar Lodge #135
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 4th Saturday

True Lodge #136
Kankakee, Illinois
District:2
Meets at 8:00PM every 2nd & 4th Saturday

Stone Temple Lodge #137
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Saturday

Ashby B. Carter Lodge #138
Wheaton, Illinois
District:2
Meets at 6:00PM every 3rd Saturday

Ashler Lodge #139
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Saturday

P.G. Porter Lodge #142
Scott Air Force Base, Illinois
District:4
Meets at 4:00PM every 1st & 3rd Saturday

Sons of Light Lodge #145
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

William Scruggs Lodge #147
Waukegan, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 5:00PM every 2nd Saturday

Alexandria Lodge #148
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 10:00AM every 1st Saturday

Holy City Lodge #150
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Saturday

New Life Lodge #151
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

Immanuel Lodge #153
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Wednesday

Sons of Solomon Lodge #154
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 1st Saturday

Union Lodge #155
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Thursday

Eternal Light Lodge #156
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Tuesday

Tribe of Judah Lodge #157
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Tuesday

New Yerusalem #158
Chicago, Illinois
District:1
Meets at 6:00PM every 2nd Saturday