SUBORDINATE LODGES BY CITY:

    Alton

    • Dunbar Lodge #97 of District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd & 4th Tuesday

    Aurora

    Beechwood

    • Lily of the Valley Lodge #56 of District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Thursday

    Belleville

    • I.H. Kelly Lodge #11 of District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Friday

    Bloomington

    • Elijah S. Betts Lodge #23 of District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Wednesday

    Carbondale

    • Tuscan Lodge #44 of District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Monday

    Champaign

    • Lone Star Lodge #18 of District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Monday

    Chicago

    • North Star Lodge #1 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Friday

    • John Jones Lodge #7 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 4th Saturday

    • Hiram Lodge #14 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Tuesday

    • Mount Hebron Lodge #29 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Thursday

    • Western Light Lodge #30 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Wednesday

    • Golden Gate Lodge #43 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Friday

    • Prince Hall Lodge #52 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Wednesday

    • Garden City Lodge #59 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Friday

    • Silver Square Lodge #62 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

    • Eureka Lodge #64 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 4th Saturday

    • Universal Lodge #65 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Saturday

    • Oriental Lodge #68 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Friday

    • Doric Lodge #77 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 3rd Saturday

    • Celestial Lodge #80 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Saturday

    • Harmony Lodge #88 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Wednesday

    • Cornerstone Lodge #91 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

    • Olive Branch Lodge #94 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 4th Tuesday

    • East Gate Lodge #98 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Friday

    • Monarch Lodge #99 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Saturday

    • King David Lodge #100 of District #1 meets at 6:00PM every 1st Saturday

    • Wisdom Lodge #102 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 3rd Saturday

    • Fidelity Lodge #103 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 4th Friday

    • Charity Lodge #108 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Saturday

    • Richard E. Moore Lodge #109 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Saturday

    • Plumbline Lodge #116 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Saturday

    • Cable Lodge #119 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Saturday

    • Wayfarers Lodge #128 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 3rd Friday

    • Jachin Lodge #133 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Tuesday

    • Pythagoras Lodge #134 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Wednesday

    • Gibraltar Lodge #135 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 4th Saturday

    • Stone Temple Lodge #137 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd Saturday

    • Ashler Lodge #139 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Saturday

    • Sons of Light Lodge #145 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

    • Alexandria Lodge #148 of District #1 meets at 10:00AM every 1st Saturday

    • Holy City Lodge #150 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Saturday

    • New Life Lodge #151 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

    • Immanuel Lodge #153 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Wednesday

    • Sons of Solomon Lodge #154 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Saturday

    • Union Lodge #155 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Thursday

    • Eternal Light Lodge #156 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Tuesday

    • New Yerusalem #158 of District #1 meets at 6:00PM every 2nd Saturday

    Danville

    • Corninthian Lodge #31 of District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Tuesday

    Decatur

    • John C. Ellis Lodge #17 of District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Tuesday

    East St. Louis

    • St. Paul Lodge #42 of District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd & 4th Friday

    • Joppa Lodge #79 of District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Thursday

    • Southern Cross Lodge #112 of District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd & 4th Tuesday

    Elgin

    • Watch City Lodge #131 of District #2 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Saturday

    Evanston

    • Mount Moriah Lodge #28 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 3rd Tuesday

    Galesburg

    • W.L. Darrow Lodge #10 of District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Thursday

    Joliet

    • Stone City Lodge #35 of District #2 meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Saturday

    Kankakee

    • True Lodge #136 of District #2 meets at 8:00PM every 2nd & 4th Saturday

    La Grange

    • Western Star Lodge #87 of District #2 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd Monday

    Madison

    • Jericho Lodge #120 of District #4 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Wednesday

    Maywood

    • Jeptha Lodge #90 of District #2 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Thursday

    Peoria

    • Henry Brown Lodge #22 of District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 2nd & 4th Tuesday

    Quincy

    • Unity Lodge #16 of District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Saturday

    Robbins

    • Alpha and Omega Lodge #121 of District #1 meets at 8:00PM every 1st Saturday

    Rock Island

    • King Solomon Lodge #20 of District #2 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Monday

    Rockford

    • Welcome Star Lodge #36 of District #2 meets at 7:00PM every 1st Tuesday

    Scott Air Force Base

    • P.G. Porter Lodge #142 of District #4 meets at 4:00PM every 1st & 3rd Saturday

    Springfield

    • Central Lodge #3 of District #3 meets at 7:00PM every 1st & 3rd Wednesday

    Waukegan

    • Rufus Mitchell Lodge #107 of District #1 meets at 7:00PM every 4th Saturday

    • William Scruggs Lodge #147 of District #1 meets at 5:00PM every 2nd Saturday

    Wheaton

    • Ashby B. Carter Lodge #138 of District #2 meets at 6:00PM every 3rd Saturday